OGÓLNE
Mecze
Punkty
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
U SIEBIE
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
NA WYJEŹDZIE
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
Wygrane
Remis
Porażki
Bramki
1. RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A.
6
0
6
0
0
15:4
2
0
0
6:3
4
0
0
9:3
6
0
0
15:3
2. Arka Gdynia SSA
6
0
4
1
1
15:5
2
1
0
4:1
2
0
1
11:1
4
1
1
15:1
3. Legia Warszawa S.A.
4
0
3
0
1
11:5
0
0
1
1:2
3
0
0
10:2
3
0
1
11:2
4. GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A.
5
0
3
2
0
9:3
0
0
0
0:0
3
2
0
9:0
3
2
0
9:0
5. Cracovia SSA Kraków
5
0
4
0
1
8:3
0
0
1
1:2
4
0
0
7:2
4
0
1
8:2
6. RADOMIAK S.A.
3
0
2
1
0
6:1
1
1
0
5:1
1
0
0
1:1
2
1
0
6:1
7. Puszcza Niepołomice
4
0
3
0
1
11:7
1
0
1
5:6
2
0
0
6:6
3
0
1
11:6
8. ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
3
0
2
1
0
7:3
0
1
0
0:0
2
0
0
7:0
2
1
0
7:0
9. Pogoń Szczecin
3
0
1
1
1
7:3
0
0
1
1:2
1
1
0
6:2
1
1
1
7:2
10. Górnik Łęczna S.A.
3
0
2
0
1
6:3
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
1
6:0
2
0
1
6:0
11. Lechia Gdańsk
3
0
2
0
1
6:3
0
0
0
0:0
2
0
1
6:0
2
0
1
6:0
12. Widzew Łódź SA
2
0
1
0
1
4:1
0
0
1
0:1
1
0
0
4:1
1
0
1
4:1
13. BŁĘKITNI Stargard
2
0
1
1
0
5:3
1
1
0
5:3
0
0
0
0:3
1
1
0
5:3
14. BRUK-BET Termalica Nieciecza
2
0
1
0
1
4:2
0
0
1
0:2
1
0
0
4:2
1
0
1
4:2
15. Świt Szczecin
2
0
1
0
1
4:2
0
0
1
0:1
1
0
0
4:1
1
0
1
4:1
16. Stal Mielec
2
0
1
1
0
3:1
0
1
0
1:1
1
0
0
2:1
1
1
0
3:1
17. GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A.
3
0
2
0
1
8:7
1
0
0
3:1
1
0
1
5:1
2
0
1
8:1
18. KKS LECH Poznań
4
0
2
1
1
7:6
0
0
1
0:2
2
1
0
7:2
2
1
1
7:2
19. WARTA POZNAŃ SA
3
0
1
1
1
6:5
0
0
1
0:1
1
1
0
6:1
1
1
1
6:1
20. ŁKS Łódź S.A.
3
0
1
1
1
6:5
0
1
1
4:5
1
0
0
2:5
1
1
1
6:5
21. MKS Znicz Pruszków
2
0
1
0
1
4:3
0
0
1
2:3
1
0
0
2:3
1
0
1
4:3
22. KORONA SA Kielce
2
0
1
0
1
3:2
0
0
0
0:0
1
0
1
3:0
1
0
1
3:0
23. Wisła Płock S.A.
2
0
1
1
0
3:2
0
1
0
1:1
1
0
0
2:1
1
1
0
3:1
24. MKP POGOŃ Siedlce
2
0
1
0
1
2:1
0
0
1
0:1
1
0
0
2:1
1
0
1
2:1
25. Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
1
0
1
2:1
1
0
1
2:1
0
0
0
0:1
1
0
1
2:1
26. MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice S.A.
4
0
2
1
1
4:4
1
0
1
1:3
1
1
0
3:3
2
1
1
4:3
27. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
2
0
1
0
1
4:4
1
0
1
4:4
0
0
0
0:4
1
0
1
4:4
28. ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
0
0
1
0
2:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
1
0
2:0
0
1
0
2:0
29. Karpaty Krosno
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
0
0:0
30. OKS Sokół Ostróda
2
0
1
0
1
4:5
0
0
1
1:3
1
0
0
3:3
1
0
1
4:3
31. KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
2
0
1
0
1
3:4
0
0
1
0:2
1
0
0
3:2
1
0
1
3:2
32. TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A.
2
0
1
0
1
3:4
0
0
1
2:4
1
0
0
1:4
1
0
1
3:4
33. KKS LECH II Poznań
2
0
1
0
1
3:4
1
0
0
3:2
0
0
1
0:2
1
0
1
3:2
34. 1 KS ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
2
0
1
0
1
2:3
1
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:3
1
0
1
2:3
35. Garbarnia Kraków
2
0
1
0
1
2:3
1
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:3
1
0
1
2:3
36. GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE
1
0
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
2:3
37. Stomil Olsztyn SA
1
0
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
2:3
38. Elana Toruń
1
0
0
0
1
2:3
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
2:0
0
0
1
2:0
39. Unia Janikowo
2
0
1
0
1
1:2
1
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
1
0
1
1:2
40. CHROBRY GŁOGÓW S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
1:2
41. KP GKS TYCHY S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
1:2
42. WIGRY SUWAŁKI S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
43. TS Wisła Kraków SA
1
0
0
0
1
1:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
44. GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
45. Stal Rzeszów S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:1
0
0
1
0:1
46. ZAGŁĘBIE S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
47. ZKS Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
0
0
1
0:1
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
48. Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A.
2
0
1
0
1
3:5
0
0
1
0:4
1
0
0
3:4
1
0
1
3:4
49. Jagiellonia Białystok SSA
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
1:0
0
0
1
1:0
50. KS POLONIA NYSA
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
1:3
51. KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
1:3
52. MKS Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
1:3
53. OKS ODRA OPOLE S.A.
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
1
1:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
1:3
54. RUCH WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
55. Karpaty Krosno 2
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
56. KS Legionovia
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
57. Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podl.
1
0
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
0
0
0
0:2
0
0
1
0:2
58. Jaguar Gdańsk AP
1
0
0
0
1
1:4
0
0
1
1:4
0
0
0
0:4
0
0
1
1:4
59. KS LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA
1
0
0
0
1
1:4
0
0
1
1:4
0
0
0
0:4
0
0
1
1:4
60. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
61. KKS 1925 KALISZ
1
0
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
0
0
0
0:3
0
0
1
0:3
62. Bytovia Bytów
1
0
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
0
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
63. Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
0
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
64. MIEDŹ LEGNICA
1
0
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
0
0
1
0:0
65. UNIA SKIERNIEWICE SP. Z.O.O.
1
0
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
0
0
0
0:4
0
0
1
0:4
66. GKS Bełchatów SA
1
0
0
0
1
1:6
0
0
1
1:6
0
0
0
0:6
0
0
1
1:6
67. GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
1
0
0
0
1
0:5
0
0
1
0:5
0
0
0
0:5
0
0
1
0:5
68. NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
1
0
0
0
1
0:5
0
0
1
0:5
0
0
0
0:5
0
0
1
0:5
© PZPN 2014. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. NOWY REGULAMIN ŁNP od 25.03.2019 REGULAMIN PROFILU UŻYTKOWNIKA PZPN Polityka prywatności